37e KBC CORRESPONDENTIESCHAAKTORNOOI 2020-2021


Last update : 12/6/2021

Rangschikking

PlaatsNaam12345671234567PuntenSB
1Herman BRUGGHEMANS333333323329625
2Stefan VAN SLYCKEN11313312133325508
3Marc BOSSCHEM13212212232324509
4Koen VAN MEDEGAEL11231323211323493
5Jean-Louis DE SMEDT13313111131322478
6Marc STEVENS12311233319414
7Paul NYS1121311111114333

Speler Wit-Speler ZwartUitslag
Stefan VAN SLYCKEN-Paul NYS3-1
Marc BOSSCHEM-Marc STEVENS2-2
Koen VAN MEDEGAEL-Jean-Louis DE SMEDT3-1
Marc STEVENS-Koen VAN MEDEGAEL3-1
Paul NYS-Marc BOSSCHEM2-2
Herman BRUGGHEMANS-Stefan VAN SLYCKEN3-1
Marc BOSSCHEM-Herman BRUGGHEMANS1-3
Koen VAN MEDEGAEL-Paul NYS3-1
Jean-Louis DE SMEDT-Marc STEVENS3-1
Paul NYS-Jean-Louis DE SMEDT3-1
Herman BRUGGHEMANS-Koen VAN MEDEGAEL3-1
Stefan VAN SLYCKEN-Marc BOSSCHEM1-3
Koen VAN MEDEGAEL-Stefan VAN SLYCKEN1-3
Jean-Louis DE SMEDT-Herman BRUGGHEMANS1-3
Marc STEVENS-Paul NYS
Herman BRUGGHEMANS-Marc STEVENS
Stefan VAN SLYCKEN-Jean-Louis DE SMEDT1-3
Marc BOSSCHEM-Koen VAN MEDEGAEL2-2
Jean-Louis DE SMEDT-Marc BOSSCHEM3-1
Marc STEVENS-Stefan VAN SLYCKEN1-3
Paul NYS-Herman BRUGGHEMANS1-3
Paul NYS-Stefan VAN SLYCKEN1-3
Marc STEVENS-Marc BOSSCHEM2-2
Jean-Louis DE SMEDT-Koen VAN MEDEGAEL3-1
Koen VAN MEDEGAEL-Marc STEVENS1-3
Marc BOSSCHEM-Paul NYS3-1
Stefan VAN SLYCKEN-Herman BRUGGHEMANS1-3
Herman BRUGGHEMANS-Marc BOSSCHEM3-1
Paul NYS-Koen VAN MEDEGAEL1-3
Marc STEVENS-Jean-Louis DE SMEDT3-1
Jean-Louis DE SMEDT-Paul NYS3-1
Koen VAN MEDEGAEL-Herman BRUGGHEMANS2-2
Marc BOSSCHEM-Stefan VAN SLYCKEN2-2
Stefan VAN SLYCKEN-Koen VAN MEDEGAEL1-3
Herman BRUGGHEMANS-Jean-Louis DE SMEDT3-1
Paul NYS-Marc STEVENS1-3
Marc STEVENS-Herman BRUGGHEMANS
Jean-Louis DE SMEDT-Stefan VAN SLYCKEN1-3
Koen VAN MEDEGAEL-Marc BOSSCHEM2-2
Marc BOSSCHEM-Jean-Louis DE SMEDT3-1
Stefan VAN SLYCKEN-Marc STEVENS3-1
Herman BRUGGHEMANS-Paul NYS3-1